Ergebnisse

Medaillenspiegel

Verein

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

4. Platz

KKS Mushin e. V.

12

9

6

3

TSV Neustadt

4

3

2

1

Kyodokan

1

1

1

1

Baek-Ho Wulfen

1

2

3

 

KSK Kühlungsborn

1

2

1

1

KT Kaltenkirchen

1

2

1

 




Siegertabelle

Kata / Formen

Kategorie

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

4. Platz

w. u. m.
10 J. weiß-gelb

Simon Herde
KKS Mushin

Mia Krietemeyer
Kyudokan

Justin Stolz
Kyudokan

 

m. 10 – 13 J.
weiß – orange

Jassin Silini
KKS Mushin

Dustin Nilson
KKS Mushin

Finn Lukas Amlinger
KKS Mushin

 

m. 16 J.
orange

Jan Carsten Schop
KKS Mushin

Ben Lottenburger
KKS Mushin

Anton Birtigh
Baek-Ho Wulfen

 

m. bis 17 J.

David Kolossa
Baek-Ho Wulfen

Benjamin Neßmann
KKS Mushin

 

 

m. Ü18
blau – braun

Yannik Busch
KT Kaltenkirchen

Sascha J-Schulz
Baek-Ho Wulfen

 

 

w. u. m. Ü50

 

Dietmar Schulz
KKS Mushin

Ralf Lohse
KKS Mushin

Renate Zander
KKS Mushin

Waffen Kinder

Bennet Klüver
KKS Mushin

Jassin Silini
KKS Mushin

 

 

Waffen Erw.

Jan Carsten Schop
KKS Mushin e. V.

Nalan Schultz
KKS Mushin

Ben Lottenburger
KKS Mushin

 

Kampf / Fight

Kategorie

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

4. Platz

m. bis 10 J. orange

Shemsi Lüdke
TSV Neustadt

Jorden Stolz
TSV Neustadt

Alex Keksel
KKS Mushin

David Zinn
KKS Mushin

m. u. w.
bis 12 J.

Otto Pobiarszens
TSV Neustadt

Pia Woelki
KSK Kühlung.

Fiete Großklaus
KSK Kühlung.

Hannes Lange
KSK Kühlung.

m. u. w. orange
11 – 13 J.

Jassin Silini
KKS Mushin

Tamina Peper
TSV Neustadt

Luke Peper
TSV Neustadt

Marcel Delfskamp
TSV Neustadt

m. u. w. weiß
14 – 17 J.

Jannik Blank
KKS Mushin

Florian Nitze
TSV Neustadt

Johannes Wrage
KKS Mushin

Daniel Gutsmiedl
KKS Mushin

m. blau braun
14 – 17 J.

Semjon Bibow
Kyudokan

David Kolossa
Baek-Ho Wulfen

Anton Birtigh
Baek-Ho Wulfen

 

w. bis 17 J.

Desiree Renk
KKS Mushin

Yvonne Petersen
KKS Mushin

Michelle Krafczyk
TSV Neustadt

 

w. Ü 18
weiß

Jannik Blank
KKS Mushin

Carsten B-Juchem
KKS Mushin

Sebastian Stendera
KKS Mushin e. V.

 

w. ü 18 braun

Stefanie Frommberger
KKS Mushin

Katja Schmidt
KSK Kühlung.

 

 

m. Ü18
blau-braun

Rico Schendel
TSV Neustadt

Joshua Hempel
KT Kaltenkirchen

Kai Busch
KT Kaltenkirchen

Nico Moschner
Kyudokan

m. Ü30
weiß-grün

Ralf Lohse
KKS Mushin

Carsten B-Juchem
KKS Mushin

Sascha J-Schulz
Baek-Ho Wulfen

Sebastian Stendera
KKS Mushin

Weiblich Ü
30 braun

Katja Schmidt
KSK Kühlung.

Stefanie Frommberger
KKS Mushin

 

 

Team

KG Mushin
Neustadt

KT Kaltenkirchen

KKS Mushin

 

<--